Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - G13U Athena C East
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East -- (0Y106-01TG3U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
C
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
C8
: Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
0
52
35
4
1
0
C10
: ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
47
29
8
0
0
C2
: UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
0
0
42
20
6
0
0
C4
: NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East
5
2
5
0
0
2
5
2
5
5
0
0
31
-1
11
0
0
C6
: DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East
5
5
2
0
0
2
2
0
5
5
5
0
31
-2
17
0
0
C3
: Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C Ea
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
2
0
5
0
27
-3
19
0
0
C1
: Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East
0
0
2
2
0
5
5
2
0
5
5
0
26
3
11
0
0
C9
: Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East
0
5
2
0
0
5
2
5
2
0
0
0
21
-9
19
0
0
C11
: Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
5
0
0
12
-17
27
0
0
C12
: NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
12
-15
25
0
0
C7
: Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East
0
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
9
-21
30
0
0
C5
: UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East
-4
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
0
2
0
0
5
-19
35
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734252
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
05:00 PM
5
C5 vs C10
UFA Norcross 06G Red - ATH C East
0
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
7
Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734272
Holland Sports Complex
02:00 PM
3
C10 vs C8
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
1
vs.
Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - ATH C East
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734265
Holland Sports Complex
01:00 PM
4
C10 vs C7
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
5
vs.
Concorde Fire U13 Central Red - ATH C East
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734285
Holland Sports Complex
09:00 AM
3
C10 vs C12
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
7
vs.
NTH TH 06 Silver TH - ATH C East
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734245
Holland Sports Complex
02:00 PM
3
C10 vs C3
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
3
vs.
Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville U13G - ATH C East
0
Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734278
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
11:00 AM
6
C9 vs C10
Triumph 06 Girls- ATH C East
0
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
4
Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734290
Holland Sports Complex
11:00 AM
3
C10 vs C11
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
6
vs.
Lady Chiefs Premier 06- ATH C East
1
Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734259
Holland Sports Complex
10:00 AM
3
C10 vs C6
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
6
vs.
DDYSC 06 Wolves Elite - ATH C East
1
734292
Holland Sports Complex
02:00 PM
3
C10 vs C1
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
2
vs.
Atlanta Fire - U13 Girls 2006 Gold - ATH C East
3
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734299
Fowler Park
01:00 PM
7
C2 vs C10
UFA 06G Gold - ATH C East
0
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
2
Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
734240
Allen Creek
09:00 AM
1
C4 vs C10
NTH-Lanier Sharks 06 - ATH C East
0
vs.
ATHENS UNITED 06 GIRLS GOLD- ATH C East
2